Para acessar o edital do concurso acesse Edital 001/IMA/2019.


 Relação de canditos nomeados

Cargo Cidade Nome Nomeação Sem efeito/Exoneração
ATO DOE ATO DOE
Administrador Florianópolis Darlan Schwanck Boff 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Administrador Florianópolis Fillipe Douglas Maia 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Agrônomo Florianópolis Tania Maria Muller 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Agrônomo Florianópolis Helena De Lima Muller 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Agrônomo Florianópolis Ana Cristina Lopes 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Agrônomo Florianópolis Douglas Teixeira De Macedo 1696/20 21380 – 22/10/20
Agrônomo Tubarão Marcelo Dalpiaz Dagostim 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Biólogo Blumenau Eduardo Jose Freitas Rodrigues 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Biólogo Canoinhas Rafael Bonfim De Almeida 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Biólogo Criciúma Andre Luis Klein 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Biólogo Florianópolis Guilherme Da Silva De Medeiros 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Economista Florianópolis Bruno De Lorenzi Cancelier Mazzucco 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Engenheiro Agrônomo Caçador Diego Andre Caron 1696/20 21380 – 22/10/20
Engenheiro Agrônomo Concórdia Flavia Caldeira Do Nascimento Presotto 1696/20 21380 – 22/10/20
Engenheiro Agrônomo Joaçaba Caroline Moraes 1696/20 21380 – 22/10/20
Engenheiro Eletricista Florianópolis Luis Henrique Spiller 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Engenheiro Eletricista Florianópolis Henry Gomes Claudino 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Engenheiro Florestal Florianópolis Renan Alves Santos 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20 2099/20 21423 – 22/12/20
Engenheiro Florestal Florianópolis Marina Bonifacio Favaro 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Engenheiro Florestal Florianópolis Roselene Marostega Felker 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Engenheiro Florestal Florianópolis Wagner Margraf 163/21 21446 – 28/01/21 479/21 21471 – 04/03/21
Engenheiro Florestal Florianópolis Jessica Oneda Da Silva 2099/20 21423 - 22/12/20 163/21 21446 – 28/01/21
Engenheiro Florestal Florianópolis Carlos Miguel Simoes Da Silva 479/21 21471 – 04/03/21
Engenheiro Florestal Rio do Sul Erika Silva Andrade 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Engenheiro Sanitarista E/Ou Ambiental Caçador Jessica Degen 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Engenheiro Sanitarista E/Ou Ambiental Concórdia Maryana Da Silva 1696/20 21380 – 22/10/20
Engenheiro Sanitarista E/Ou Ambiental Florianópolis Ana Clara Lazzari Franco 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Engenheiro Sanitarista E/Ou Ambiental Florianópolis Luiza Dulcetti Domingos 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Engenheiro Sanitarista E/Ou Ambiental Florianópolis Lucia Marina Rosa Da Silva 1696/20 21380 – 22/10/20 385 21572 – 28/07/21
Engenheiro Sanitarista E/Ou Ambiental Mafra Natalia Golin 1696/20 21380 – 22/10/20
Engenheiro Sanitarista E/Ou Ambiental Rio do Sul Gilberto Goulart Souza 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Engenheiro Sanitarista E/Ou Ambiental São Miguel do Oeste Janaina Goerck 1696/20 21380 – 22/10/20
Geografo Florianópolis Darlene Helen De Grandi Rosa 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Geólogo Criciúma Josue Souza Passos 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Geólogo Florianópolis Celina Cenni De Castro Magalhaes 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Geólogo Florianópolis Felipe Gomes Sena 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Geólogo Joaçaba Rafael Marchezam Adriano 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Oceanógrafo Florianópolis Allan Torrecilla Batista 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20 1289 21338 – 24/08/20
Oceanógrafo Florianópolis Janaina Paraguacu Adelio 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Oceanógrafo Florianópolis Volney Junior Borges De Bitencourt 1289/20 21338 – 24/08/20
Sociólogo Florianópolis Tade-Ane Amorim 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20
Sociólogo Florianópolis Giseli Gontarski 1040/20 21307 – 10/07/20